Wolfbrother1983's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Tarzan the Ape Man
1932, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Hero and the Terror
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Fire Birds
1990 — a.k.a. Wings of the Apache, in 0 top lists Check -
0
48 Hrs.
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
0
El tesoro de la diosa blanca
1983 — a.k.a. Diamonds of Kilimandjaro, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Butcher Boys
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
2012: Supernova
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
43
Raze
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Curral de Mulheres
1982 — a.k.a. Amazon Jail, in 0 top lists Check