Wolfbrother1983's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Strange World of Planet X
1958 — a.k.a. The Cosmic Monster, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Mad Bomber
1973 — a.k.a. Detective Geronimo, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Riders of the Purple Sage
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
0
Hero and the Terror
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Paint Your Wagon
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Test Tube Babies
1948, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Camp Hell
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Zombie Honeymoon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
El ataque de los pájaros
1987 — a.k.a. Beaks: The Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Monkey Shines
1988, in 1 top list Check -
54
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Final
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Midnight
1934, in 0 top lists Check