Wolfie913's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hitman's Bodyguard
2017, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Goldfinch
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
The Perfection
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
The Adventurer: The Curse of the Midas Box
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tuck Everlasting
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Old Guard
2020, in 0 top lists -
15
Diagnosis: Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check