Wrhayward's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check