Wujek Spenser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38