Wunderzwiebel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
30 Days of Night: Blood Trails
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ong-bak 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cats
2019, in 0 top lists