X37llnoise's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bomb the System
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Extraterrestre
2011 — a.k.a. Extraterrestrial, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Heroes: Chapter Twenty-Three 'How to Stop an...
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48