X___miss_megan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Darling
1965, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Donkey Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Zodiac
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check