Xabarx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
22
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check