Xdefect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Disturbing Behavior
1998 — a.k.a. Disturbing Behaviour, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Faust: Love of the Damned
2000 — a.k.a. Faust, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
10
'n Beetje Verliefd
2006 — a.k.a. Happy Family, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bounce
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Deuces Wild
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Child
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Eve of Destruction
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kurt & Courtney
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Luckytown
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Million Dollar Hotel
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Three Musketeers
1993, in 1 top list Check -
31
Tangled
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Romance
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90