Xenia1989's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pollock
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Tempest
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ils se marièrent et eurent beaucoup d'enfants
2004 — a.k.a. ...And They Lived Happily Ever After, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Alex & Emma
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Elizabeth: The Golden Age
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hope Springs
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wrecked
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77