Yahsper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35