Yak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
12 Strong
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Insidious: The Last Key
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Two Popes
2019, in 0 top lists