Yamyamorama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51