Yaraqatara's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
12
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
22
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Glass Onion
2022, in 0 top lists -
10
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gerald's Game
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fallen
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Velvet Buzzsaw
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
The Discovery
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Seventh Day
2021, in 0 top lists