Ybay84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check