Ykim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26