Yochanan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Il paese del sesso selvaggio
1972 — a.k.a. Sacrifice!, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Savior
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Schiave bianche - Violenza in Amazzonia
1985 — a.k.a. White Slave, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ultimo mondo cannibale
1977 — a.k.a. Jungle Holocaust, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Uuno Turhapuron aviokriisi
1981 — a.k.a. The Marital Crisis of Numbskull Emptybrook, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Uuno Turhapuron muisti palailee pätkittäin
1983 — a.k.a. Numbskull Emptybrook's Memory Slowly Comes Back, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Uuno Turhapuro menettää muistinsa
1982 — a.k.a. Numbskull Emptybrook Loses His Memory, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Uuno Turhapuro armeijan leivissä
1984 — a.k.a. Numbskull Emptybrook in the Army, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Uuno Turhapuro - This Is My Life
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Uuno Epsanjassa
1985 — a.k.a. Numbskull Emptybrook in Spain, in 0 top lists Check -
22
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Pekko ja massahurmaaja
1995 Check -
24
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check