Yoshi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Noruwei no mori
2010 — a.k.a. Norwegian Wood, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check