Yubieblah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Disappointments Room
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Vault
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check