Yuki84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85