Zacharyboi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60