Zdenko Voloder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
16
Reds
1981, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84