Zebula77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40