Zenith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Tezuka Osamu no budda: Akai sabaku yo! Utsukushiku
2011 — a.k.a. Buddha: The Great Departure, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gekijô ban Kara no kyôkai: Dai ni shô -...
2007 — a.k.a. Kara no Kyoukai: The Garden of Sinners, A Study in Murder: Part 1, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Wonder
2017, in 2 top lists Check