Zhygiz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Taking Chance
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Back Door to Hell
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37