Ziggyplayedguitar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
10
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nihavend mucize
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Propaganda
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Taxi 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Taxi 3
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 287