Zira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Kon-Tiki
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Upperdog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
En håndfull tid
1989 — a.k.a. A Handful of Time, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check