Zmertes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The House of Yes
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check