Zreul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Süt Kardesler
1976, in 1 top list Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160