Zserb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Monkeybone
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check