Zufatzen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Autobahnraser
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Wizards
1977, in 1 top list Check -
5
Heavy Metal 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
9
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Walking Tall
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jackass 2.5
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Hologram for the King
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sengoku jieitai 1549
2005 — a.k.a. Samurai Commando Mission 1549, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list