Zukak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
2
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check