Zzzorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Great Performances: Company: A Musical Comedy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
93
12 O'Clock Boys
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Cold Light of Day
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Rembetiko
1983, in 1 top list Check -
148
The Long Day Closes
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
160
Salomé
1922, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Romulus, My Father
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
217
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
254
The Railway Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
271
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
295
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
325
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
342
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
366
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
416
Kink
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
425
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
483
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
508
Englar alheimsins
2000 — a.k.a. Angels of the Universe, in 0 top lists Check