Vicnovember's favorited movies - page 11
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
251
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
252
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
253
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
254
The Old Man and the Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
255
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
256
Moral Orel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
257
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
259
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
260
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
261
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
262
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
263
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
264
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
265
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
266
High
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
267
The Last Movie
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
268
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
269
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
270
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
271
A Field in England
2013, in 1 top list Check -
272
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Man of Tai Chi
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
274
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
275
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 251 – 275 of 324