Yuki84's favorited movies - page 12
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
39
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
46
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
47
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
53
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
54
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
55
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
56
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
57
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
58
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
59
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 276 – 300 of 587