Llluuuccc's favorited movies - page 13
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
301
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
302
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
303
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
304
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
305
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
306
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
307
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
308
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
309
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
310
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
311
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
312
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
313
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
314
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
315
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
316
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
317
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
318
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
319
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
320
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
321
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
322
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
323
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
324
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
325
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 301 – 325 of 349