Aiwakaiy's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Wire: -30-
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Severance: What's for Dinner?
2022 -
0
Severance: The We We Are
2022 -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Tetris
1984, in 0 top lists -
7
Married with Children
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Skammen
1968 — a.k.a. Shame, in 7 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Gaav
1969 — a.k.a. The Cow, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Married with Children: Pilot
1987 Check -
16
Married with Children: Rites of Passage
1992 Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hababam Sinifi Uyaniyor
1977 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Is Waking Up, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Seinfeld: The Soup Nazi
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alice in den Städten
1974 — a.k.a. Alice in the Cities, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 1001