Amechsner's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
36
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
37
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The End of the Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
41
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
43
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
44
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
50
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 457