Applevoy's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Destry Rides Again
1939, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Die Brücke
1959 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Elling
2001, in 1 top list Check -
32
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
36
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
37
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
38
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
39
Jalsaghar
1958 — a.k.a. The Music Room, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
41
Kaubôi bibappu
1998 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop, in 1 top list Check -
42
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
45
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Ningen no jôken
1959 — a.k.a. The Human Condition I: No Greater Love, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
49
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 184