BarryAllen's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
27
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Music Within
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
34
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
35
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
39
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
45
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
46
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
47
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
48
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
49
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
50
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 751