Bzuluaga86's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
27
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
39
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
40
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
41
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
42
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
44
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
46
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 183