Carianne0027's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
32
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
37
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
39
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
42
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
44
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
45
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
48
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 108