Dorian182's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
27
Story of Science Fiction
2018 — a.k.a. James Cameron's Story of Science Fiction, in 0 top lists -
28
Bushworld Adventures
2018, in 0 top lists -
29
T2 3-D: Battle Across Time
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Charlie Rose: Episode dated 18 December 1997
1997 -
31
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
32
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
39
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
40
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
41
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
42
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
44
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
45
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Titanic: 20 Years Later with James Cameron
2017, in 0 top lists -
48
Aliens of the Deep
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
True Detective: The Long Bright Dark
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Inside No. 9
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 286