Enemyxix's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
28
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
31
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
36
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
37
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
41
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
44
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
45
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
49
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 111