Harrisos70's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
28
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Truth About Cats & Dogs
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Doc Hollywood
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
37
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
38
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
40
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Longest Yard
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Debt
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
46
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
47
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
50
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 771