Idontlikefilms's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
33
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
101
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
99
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
86
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
34
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
46
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
116
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
121
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
1
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
90
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
41
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
66
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Sang sattawat
2006 — a.k.a. Syndromes and a Century, in 6 top lists Check -
62
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 125