Idontlikefilms's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
31
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Spiklenci slasti
1996 — a.k.a. Conspirators of Pleasure, in 1 top list Check -
33
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
34
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
37
LOL
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Quiet City
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
41
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
42
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
43
George Washington
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Dong
1998 — a.k.a. The Hole, in 5 top lists Check -
46
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
48
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Ett hål i mitt hjärta
2004 — a.k.a. A Hole in My Heart, in 1 top list Check -
50
Cha no aji
2004 — a.k.a. The Taste of Tea, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Container
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Marquis
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 103