James_mccullen's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Supervixens
1975, in 1 top list Check -
31
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
35
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Freeway
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
39
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
41
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Worst Witch
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Harry and the Hendersons
1987 — a.k.a. Bigfoot and the Hendersons, in 1 top list Check -
46
Innerspace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Disco Godfather
1979 — a.k.a. Avenging Godfather, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
49
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
51
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Dig!
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 231