Jarudet's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Celeste & Jesse Forever
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Maynila sa mga kuko ng liwanag
1975 — a.k.a. Manila in the Claws of Light, in 9 top lists Check -
31
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
33
Ruang rak noi nid mahasan
2003 — a.k.a. Last Life in the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
36
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
37
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
39
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
40
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
41
Kisapmata
1981, in 1 top list Check -
42
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Comet
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
46
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
47
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
48
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
49
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 72